Aktuelles / Kunst + Kultur / Diessener Töpfermarkt / Die Aussteller

Die Aussteller 2018

Deutschland

Abel-Kremer Sybille, 04416 Markkleeberg
Altzweig  Susanne, 56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen
Antal Andrei Bandi, 22885 Barsbüttel
Arens Pit, 13187 Berlin
Atmer De Reig Christine, 40822 Mettmann
Bablok Karin, 21037 Hamburg
Barbos Stiftung Barbara Oswald, 80804 München
Beck Ottilia und Meschenmoser-Beck Johannes, 88263 Horgenzell-Kappel
Becker Jutta, 76137 Karlsruhe
Böckl Josef , 92521 Schwarzenfeld
Borchardt-Leuner Stephanie, 82467 Garmisch - Partenkirchen
Brühl Birgit, 50931 Köln
Buchner Gabriele, Hudler Keramik, 86911 Dießen am Ammersee
Cho Chanyeon, 21073 Hamburg
Créteau Réjane, 10245 Berlin
Debus Monika, 56302 Höhr-Grenzhausen
Drescher-Linke Monika, 94118 Jandelsbrunn
Eder-Eich Elke, 53859 Niederkassel - Rheidt
Ehrminger Gabi, 78315 Radolfzell
El Dewy Jutta, 82054  Sauerlach
Ellis Martin, 95359 Kasendorf
Emmenegger-Kanzler Manfred, 77833 Ottersweier
Ewelt Ule, 35305 Grünberg-Stangenrod
Fischer Hans und Maria, 94032 Passau
Friedemann Antje Dietrich Ulrike, O6114  Halle
Friedrich Corinna, O4177 Leipzig
Goerg Martin, 56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen
Goossens Cornelia, 86911 Dießen am Ammersee
Hasenberg Ines, 53721 Siegburg
Hast Barbara, 25335 Neuendorf
Heckmann Michael, 74523 Schwäbisch Hall
Heger Emil, 56203 Höhr Grenzhausen
Heigert und Möbs Cornelia Barbara , 81675 München
Heihs Elke, 14828 Görzke
Heise Susan, 04229 Leipzig
Herden  Juliane, 12587 Berlin
Hermans Günter und Niki, 84335 Mitterskirchen
Herzogsägmühler Werkstätten, 86971 Peiting
Heusinger Katharina und Waubke Martin, 94377 Steinach
Hilpert-Artes Sigrid, 01326 Dresden
Hohmann Regine, 86938 Schondorf
Hwang Kap-Sun und Si-Sook Kang, 25548 Kellinghusen
Jacobs Steffen, 94110 Wegscheid
Jünger Kati, 83410 Laufen
Kaapke Lena, 24105 Kiel
Kalkspatz e.V., 17194 Vollrathsruhe, Infozelt
Kang Kiho, 56130 Bad Ems
Kästner  Birke, 19071 Dalberg
Keramikschule Landshut Annette Ody, 84028 Landshut
Keul Pia, 83122 Samerberg
Klassen  Holger , 27749 Delmenhorst
Klausmann Markus, 79183 Waldkirch
Klug Anna Dorothea, 06114  Halle/Saale
Knapp Wolfgang und Natascha, 95367 Trebgast
König Katrin, 47574 Joch
Kramer Harry, 91391 Forchheim
Lang Peter, 86720 Nördlingen
Larasser Dagmar, 86911 Dießen am Ammersee
Lehmann Curt R., 26197 Großenkneten/Bissel
Lerch Uwe u. Inke, 24794 Bünsdorf
Lietsch Martin, 35428 Langgöns-Cleeberg
Link Katharina, 15374 Müncheberg
Löber-Buchmann Thomas, 06114 Halle/S.
Löllmann Uwe, 78247 Hilzingen
Lösche GbR, 86911 Dießen am Ammersee
Lukacs- Ringel Susanne, 88529 Zwiefalten
Maechtel Katja, 40277 Düsseldorf
Martini Andrea, 90518 Altdorf
Mathes & Klas Georg u. Werner, 56206 Hilgert
Matscke Maria und Meyer Ute, 56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen
Maurer Toni, 87439 Kempten
McWilliam Martin, 26209 Hatten
Memmel  Edith, 96268 Mitwitz
Menzel Helmut, 10317 Berlin
Meyer Hans-Peter, 01877 Bischofswerda
Mindermann Martin, 28876 Oyten
Minnich Uta, 56170 Bendorf
Möhwald Martin, 06114 Halle/S.
Müller Andrea GbR, 63739 Aschaffenburg
Muthesius Kunsthochschule Jinhwi Lee, 24103 Kiel
Patlán Carlos und Ingrid, 94557 Niederalteich
Pertl Sebastian, 84032 Altdorf
Petzold Susanne, 01279 Dresden
Pfefferkorn Beate, 01157 Dresden
Pfeifer Dorothee, 78647 Trossingen
Platten Andrea und Burkhard Peter, 87420 Weitnau
Radl Judith, 56170 Bendorf
Reichmann Günter, 7616 Bürgel
Reitzner Billa, 81541 München
Renner Fritz, 87600 Kaufbeuren
Rohde GmbH Manuel, 83134 Prutting
Ross de Wayne Campbell, 10317 Berlin
Rossmann Fritz, 56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen
Rumpf Julius Pittroff Eva, 86356 Neusäss
Saida Susanne, 91626 Schopfloch
Scherrer Lidwina und Benett Pat, 96142 Hollfeld
Schillo Frank, 50823 Köln
Schließler Alfred, 69412 Eberbach
Schmid- Burgk  Franziska, 82266 Inning
Schöne Iris, 02779 Großschönau
Schrader Birgitta, 85203 Reichertshausen
Schröder Astrid, 86923 Oberfinning
Schumann Ulrich, 13187 Berlin
Seeliger  Till, 82223 Eichenau
Stark Irmela, 88471 Laupheim
Thunig Thomas, 01877 Schmölln
Thyssen Margot, B-2950 Kapellen
Tittmann Claus, 95349 Thurnau
Treiber Jörg, 77955  Ettenheim
Trommler Gerhard und Naether Julia, 95359 Kasendorf
von Martens  André, 03229 Luckaitztal
von Ruckteschell Eva, 79100 Freiburg
Wagner Christine, 81371 München
Weinkauf Hubert, 97478 Knetzgau
Wilhelm Christiane, 80469 München
Witt Thomas Hirschler Kaja , 13187 Berlin
Wlachopulos Maya, 56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen
Wolbring GmbH & Co.KG Keramischer Bedarf, 85598 Baldham
Wolf Michael BauStein Zelt, 32602 Vlotho
Wöhrlein Baumschulen GmbH , 86911 Dießen am Ammersee
Zimmermann Medi, 78050 VS-Villingen

China

Jackson Lee, Jingdezehn, Pinselmanufaktur und Keramik

Dänemark

Rasmussen Finn Dam, 3220 Tisvildeleje

England

Collins  Nic, GB- Morentonhampstead Devon TQ138PQ
Collins Sonja und Michael, englische Keramikliteratur
Barnes Chris, GB-Ainstable Carlile CA4 9RW
Beard Peter, GB- CV 32 t UB
Curtis Eddie, GB-DL-13 1HS Durnham
Curtis Margret, GB-DL-13 1HS Durnham
Laverick Tony, GB- ST 9 9QF Longsdon Staffortshire
Ringel Marieke, GB-TQ138NX Moretonhampstead
Wood Rachel, GB-Welbeck,Notts S80BLW Welbeck
Wright David, GB-LE7 4UH Thrussington Leicester

Estland

Freimann Aare, EE-76218 Läänemaa

Frankreich

Astoul Eric, F-18250 Henrichemont
Bernard David, F-18250 Henrichemont
Casseau Mathieu, F-29100 Douatnenez
Champy Schott Nani, F-78370 Plaisir
Debien Francois, F-77710 Villemarèchal
Dufour Laurent, 36400 La Chatre
Gauchot Yvon, F-05230 Avancon
Gomez Pep, F-18250 Henrichemont
Maeder Rebecca, F-71460 Collonge en Charollais
Matthieu Robert, F-72340 Ponce Sur Le Loir
Mikasch Britta, F-26160  Manas
Nugier Francoise, F-81170 Souel
Raymond Stefanie, F-84190 Baumes de Venise
Rocchina Alicia, F-18250 Henrichemont
Rousseau und Isabelle Pammachius Hervé , F-18250 Henrichemont
Sangwoo Kim, F-71460 Collonge en Charollais
Stenert Sabine, F-84330 Caromb
Whitehead und Mia Jansen David, F-18250 Henrichemont

Griechenland

Tsikalario Tziligkakis Georgos, Kreta

Italien

Chinellato Daniela, I-39100 Bozen
Dario Sara, I-55040 Cardoso di Strazzetta
Davies Terry, I-50052 Certaldo
Tranquilli Fabrizio, I-59015 Carmignano

Niederlande

Heykamp Job, NL-7274 AD Gesteren
van Rheeden Beatrys, NL-2991 KE  Barendrecht

Österreich

Holly Anna, A-1080 Wien

Polen

Niedziólka Thomasz, PL-50382 Wroclaw

Schweiz

Jakob Stefan, CH-8003 Zürich

Slowenien

Pavlinc Karel und Marta, SLO-6333 Secolje
Stupica Nika, SLO-1000 Ljubljana

Spanien

Gorriz de Juana Mar, E-17744 Navata
Baumöller Jörg, ES-08188 Vallromanes
Martinez Roque, ES-03698 Agost,Alicante

Tschechische Republik

Havlicová Nela, CZ-35301 Marianske Lazné

Ungarn

Bagossy Sándor, 4032 Debrecen

517efb333